Soupiska hráčů družstev

25.09.2016 16:22
Tým - název Hráč Rok uvedení do provozu
1. ŠK Polešovice - kapitán Kubala Radim 1974
1. ŠK Polešovice Haša Roman 1993
1. ŠK Polešovice Jančařík Miroslav 1977
1. ŠK Polešovice Kotek Radek 1989
DC KOMANDO Staré Město - kapitán Juřena Radek 1980
DC KOMANDO Staré Město Webb Neil 1970
DC KOMANDO Staré Město Conway Jerrett Richard 1964
DC KOMANDO Staré Město Filípková Zdenka 1973
DC KOMANDO Staré Město Filípek Michal 1992
DC KOMANDO Staré Město Startchenko Irina 1993
DC Lavazza Louka - kapitán Kučera Martin 1993
DC Lavazza Louka Holba Jan 1992
DC Lavazza Louka Horňák Ondřej 1987
DC Lavazza Louka Durďák Jakub 1989
DC Lavazza Louka Hudeček Marek 1989
DC Lavazza Louka Kolacia Kryštof 1995
DC Lavazza Louka Kolacia Václav 1990
DCUK Zázrak Uh. Brod - kapitán Rak Karel 1973
DCUK Zázrak Uh. Brod Barát Karel 1977
DCUK Zázrak Uh. Brod Bartoš Staňa 1974
DCUK Zázrak Uh. Brod Bujáček Tomáš 1984
DCUK Zázrak Uh. Brod Haluza Petr 1984
DCUK Zázrak Uh. Brod Novák Kuba 1992
DCUK Zázrak Uh. Brod Štursa Michal 1977
DCUK Zázrak Uh. Brod Švorčík Aleš 1988
LETKA Havřice - kapitán Havel Jaroslav 1985
LETKA Havřice Polvanov Jan 1979
LETKA Havřice Velecký Tomáš 1982
LETKA Havřice Uherek Kamil 1988
LETKA Havřice Hrubý Miroslav 1977
LETKA Havřice Semela Ondřej 1988
LETKA Havřice Hodický Adam 1989
LETKA Havřice Mahdal Jakub 1987
LETKA Havřice Musil Martin 1987
LETKA Havřice Matěj Miroslav 1988
LOS BANDITOS Uh. Hradiště - kapitán Žáček Darek 1972
LOS BANDITOS Uh. Hradiště Duffek Robert 1972
LOS BANDITOS Uh. Hradiště Janča Pavel 1974
LOS BANDITOS Uh. Hradiště Jankových Petr 1982
LOS BANDITOS Uh. Hradiště Kotásek Tomáš 1982
LOS BANDITOS Uh. Hradiště Lukeštík Aleš 1976
LOS BANDITOS Uh. Hradiště Pavlacký Roman 1974
MIMONI Hodonín - kapitán Vybíhal Bronislav 1972
MIMONI Hodonín Absolonová Michaela 1997
MIMONI Hodonín Balaštík Josef 1967
MIMONI Hodonín Nepustil Marcel 1972
MIMONI Hodonín Nepustilová Eva 1976
MIMONI Hodonín Ohnůtek Martin 1972
PARADISE Bzenec - kapitán Horák Vlastimil 1981
PARADISE Bzenec Hůlka Václav 1972
PARADISE Bzenec Sigmund Oldřich 1979
PARADISE Bzenec Šušlík Michal 1981
PARADISE Bzenec Slováček Jiří 1984
PARADISE Bzenec Loveský Milan 1980
PARADISE Bzenec Ďuriš Tomáš 1991
PEPÍNO Hodonín - kapitán Ohnůtek Zdenek 1971
PEPÍNO Hodonín Absolonová Barbora 1996
PEPÍNO Hodonín Křemének Roman 1969
PEPÍNO Hodonín Pešák Karel 1971
PEPÍNO Hodonín Šimánek David 1997
ŠK Kyjov - kapitán Dubský Jiří 1967
ŠK Kyjov Vavřina Vratislav 1967
ŠK Kyjov Plotnárek Martin 1980
ŠK Kyjov Charvát Jiří 1977
ŠK Louka - kapitán Šmahajová Adéla 1996
ŠK Louka Sobková Simona 1994
ŠK Louka Pruklová Lenka 1992
ŠK Louka Sabotová Denisa 1992
ŠK Louka Vašíček Dušan 1994
ŠK Louka Hudeček Tomáš 1996
ŠK Louka Škopík Lukáš 1982
V-BAR RED DARTS Uh. Hradiště - kapitán Gajdošík Lukáš 1985
V-BAR RED DARTS Uh. Hradiště Pícha Václav 1980
V-BAR RED DARTS Uh. Hradiště Bartošík Miroslav 1984
V-BAR RED DARTS Uh. Hradiště Knotová Monika 1987
V-BAR RED DARTS Uh. Hradiště Chrástek Aleš 1977