HRACÍ MÍSTA TÝMŮ

Tým - název Hrací místo
ČHK Hodonín Eso Bar,  Nám. B. Martinů 4, Hodonín 
DC KOMANDO Staré Město Hospoda Na Rudém,Velkomoravská 131,Staré Město
DC Lavazza Louka Hospůdka u Bivoje, Louka 115
DCUK Zázrak U. Brod Restaurace U Karla Uherský Brod; Areál U Sokolovny
DOUBLE TEAM Pivnice Na Městečku 746, Polešovice
JežkovyVoči Uh. Brod Restaurace Balkán, Na Dlouhých 218, Uh. Brod
Los Banditos 2D BAR, Uherské Hradiště; Vodní 112
MIMONI Restaurace Bažantnice /Pepíno/; Křičkova 30, Hodonín
PARADISE Bzenec Hospůdka ARMA, Kasárna 500, Bzenec
Pepíno Restaurace Bažantnice /Pepíno/; Křičkova 30, Hodonín
ŠK Kyjov Restaurace Na potoku, Zahradní 1400, Kyjov
ŠK Louka Hospůdka u Bivoje, Louka 115
V-BAR Všehrdova 615, Uherské Hradiště

 

SOUPISKY HRÁČŮ NA SEZÓNU 2017/2018

 

Tým - název Hráč Kapitán Rok uvedení do provozu
ČHK Hodonín Beneš Josef K 1978
ČHK Hodonín Absolon David   1972
ČHK Hodonín Krmíček Martin   1984
ČHK Hodonín Marčíková Michaela   1990
ČHK Hodonín Nejezchleba Jiří   1977
ČHK Hodonín Něnička Jiří   1982
ČHK Hodonín Ouška Libor   1994
ČHK Hodonín Píštěk Foltýnová Kristýna   1985
ČHK Hodonín Píštěk Petr   1979
ČHK Hodonín Sládek Marek   1985
DC KOMANDO Staré Město Filípková Zdenka K 1973
DC KOMANDO Staré Město Conway Jerrett Richard   1964
DC KOMANDO Staré Město Filípek Michal   1992
DC KOMANDO Staré Město Webb Neil   1970
DC Lavazza Louka Kučera Martin K 1993
DC Lavazza Louka Dvořák Jakub   1989
DC Lavazza Louka Holba Jan   1992
DC Lavazza Louka Horňák Ondřej   1987
DC Lavazza Louka Hudeček Marek   1989
DC Lavazza Louka Kolacia Kryštof   1995
DC Lavazza Louka Kolacia Václav   1990
DCUK Zázrak U. Brod Rak Karel K 1973
DCUK Zázrak U. Brod Bartoš Petr   1993
DCUK Zázrak U. Brod Gajdošík Marek   1990
DCUK Zázrak U. Brod Haluza Petr   1984
DCUK Zázrak U. Brod Hrubý Miroslav   1977
DCUK Zázrak U. Brod Novák Jakub   1992
DCUK Zázrak U. Brod Štursa Michal   1977
DCUK Zázrak U. Brod Švorčík Aleš   1988
DOUBLE TEAM Juřena Radek K 1980
DOUBLE TEAM Kubala Radim   1974
DOUBLE TEAM Kotek Radek   1989
DOUBLE TEAM Nevřivý Marian   1971
DOUBLE TEAM Panák Petr   1988
DOUBLE TEAM Polvanov Jan   1979
DOUBLE TEAM Startchenko Irina   1993
JežkovyVoči Uh. Brod Dulínek Kamil K 1975
JežkovyVoči Uh. Brod Červenková Petra   1986
JežkovyVoči Uh. Brod Hráček Antonín   1982
JežkovyVoči Uh. Brod Jankových Petr   1980
JežkovyVoči Uh. Brod Karel Barát   1977
JežkovyVoči Uh. Brod Naď Igor   1965
JežkovyVoči Uh. Brod Ulčík  David   1976
JežkovyVoči Uh. Brod Valenta Jaroslav   1979
JežkovyVoči Uh. Brod Zemčík David   1990
JežkovyVoči Uh. Brod Zemková Pavlína   1986
JežkovyVoči Uh. Brod Žuška Emil   1992
Los Banditos Žáček Darek K 1972
Los Banditos Duffek Robert   1972
Los Banditos Janča Pavel   1974
Los Banditos Lukeštík Aleš   1976
Los Banditos Pavlacký Roman   1974
MIMONI Vybíhal Bronislav K 1972
MIMONI Absolonová Michaela   1997
MIMONI Balaštík Josef   1967
MIMONI Chludil Kristián   1994
MIMONI Nepustil Marcel   1972
MIMONI Nepustilová Eva   1976
MIMONI Ohnůtek Martin   1972
PARADISE Bzenec Horák Vlastimil K 1981
PARADISE Bzenec Ďuriš Tomáš   1991
PARADISE Bzenec Hůlka Václav   1972
PARADISE Bzenec Chmelař Jiří   1971
PARADISE Bzenec Loveský Milan   1980
PARADISE Bzenec Sigmund Oldřich   1979
PARADISE Bzenec Slováček Jiří   1984
PARADISE Bzenec Šušlík Michal   1981
PARADISE Bzenec Valštýn Tomáš   1992
Pepíno Ohnůtek Zdenek K 1971
Pepíno Absolonová Barbora   1996
Pepíno Konečný Ivan   1958
Pepíno Křemének Roman   1969
Pepíno Pešák Karel   1971
Pepíno Peška Karel   1977
Pepíno Šimánek David   1997
Pepíno Tesařík Filip   1992
ŠK Kyjov Dubský Jiří K 1967
ŠK Kyjov Charvát Jiří   1977
ŠK Kyjov Korvas David   1983
ŠK Kyjov Plotnárek Martin   1980
ŠK Kyjov Vavřina Vratislav   1967
ŠK Louka Šmahajová Adéla K 1996
ŠK Louka Pruklová Lenka   1992
ŠK Louka Sabotová Denisa   1992
ŠK Louka Sobková Simona   1994
ŠK Louka Škopík Lukáš   1982
ŠK Louka Vašíček Dušan   1994
V-BAR Gajdošík Lukáš K 1985
V-BAR Bartošík Miroslav   1984
V-BAR Blažej Milan   1979
V-BAR Chrástek Aleš   1977
V-BAR Kotásek Tomáš   1982
V-BAR Pícha Václav   1980
V-BAR Svatoš Pavel   1980
V-BAR Šupák Stanislav   1982